Close

Login

Joce Hockings

Close

BBC - EXTRAORDINARY BODIES

Dir: Patrik Bergh

Ariel - RE-DEFINE CLEAN

Dir: Matthew Pollock

Morrisons - THE BEST - FRANGIPANE

Dir: Yann Secouet

Morrisons - THE BEST - BRISKET

Dir: Yann Secouet

Morrisons - THE BEST - WINE

Dir: Yann Secouet

Madame Tussauds - GHOSTBUSTERS

Dir: Simon Sorted

Toyota - CHR

Dir: Yann Secouet/David Mould

Toyota - AYGO

Dir: Yann Secouet

VW - PLAY THE ROAD

Dir: Anders Hallberg

Bonne Maman - C'EST BONNE MAMAN

Dir: Andy Lambert

Rexona - SHIELD ADVANCE

Dir: Patrik Bergh

Havana Club 7 - EXPERIENCE COLOUR IN THE DARK

Dir: Dexter Navy

Havana Club 7 - EXPERIENCE COLOUR IN THE DARK

Dir: Dexter Navy

King - CANDY CRUSH - JELLY

Dir: Los Perez

Tetley - IT STARTS WITH T

Dir: Peter Lydon / Gerald McMorrow

Iceland - THE POWER OF FROZEN 30

Dir: Yann Secouet

Iceland - THE POWER OF FROZEN 20

Dir: Yann Secouet

Red Bull - PARIS NOW

Dir: Dexter Navy

Galeries Lafayette - LE NOUVEAU CHIC

Dir: Daniel Gianini

Galeries Lafayette - LE NOUVEAU HOMME

Dir: Daniel Gianini

Morrisons - EASTER

Dir: Yann Secouet

Crizal - IDENT

Dir: Martin Stirling

Footlocker - GHOST RACE

Dir: Dexter Navy

FootLocker - GRAFF

Dir: Dexter Navy

FootLocker - SKATE

Dir: Dexter Navy

Samsung - GALAXY ALPHA

Dir: Bharat Sikka

Avios - THE BIG REWARD

Dir: Ed Sayers

BBC - STRICTLY COME DANCING 2014

Dir: Los Peréz

Klangkarussell - NETZWERK (FALLS LIKE RAIN)

Dir: Charlie Robins

Duralast - WALK THE WALK

Dir: James Mangold

Duralast - STOPPING POWER

Dir: James Mangold

Clarks - CLARKS X MF DOOM

Dir: Charlie & Joe

Google - MURAD

Dir: Drake Doremus

LG - ALL POSSIBLE

Dir: Bram Van Reit

Knorr - GOOD TASTE IS OUR NATURE

Dir: Yann Secouet

Knorr - BOLOGNESE

Dir: Yann Secouet

BlackBerry - A CALENDAR OF TALES

Dir: Marcus Svanberg

Blackberry - PROJECT GREEN SCREEN IV

Dir: Marcus Svanberg

Blackberry - PROJECT GREEN SCREEN V

Dir: Marcus Svanberg

LG - FRONT DOOR

Dir: Peter Farrelly

LG - KITCHEN

Dir: Peter Farrelly

LG - LIVING ROOM

Dir: Peter Farrelly

Bentley - DIAMOND JUBILEE

Dir: David Mould

Wagon Wheels - MARTIAN MALLOW

Dir: Luke Taylor

Zeebox - ENLIGHTEN

Dir: David Gray

Zeebox - GIRAFFE MIMIC

Dir: David Gray

Charlie Le Mindu - HAUTE COIFFURE

Dir: Chris Sweeney

Honda - NIGHT FISHING

Dir: Jörn Threlfall

Speedo - UNFORGETTABLE SWIMS

Dir: BBGun

CBBC - HORRIBLE HISTORIES

Dir: Chris Balmond

Carphone Warehouse - CHRISTMAS

Dir: Patrik Bergh/Eric Lerner

Electrolux - GOING HOME

Dir: Yann Secouet

Nokia - PUSH BALLOON

Dir: DARYL

Nokia - PUSH SKATER

Dir: DARYL

Lucozade - DO MORE

Dir: Stacy Peralta

Sky - RUGBY

Dir: Peter Lydon

Sophie Ellis Bextor - BITTERSWEET

Dir: Chris Sweeney

I Blame Coco - CAESAR

Dir: Hope/Audikana

Groove Armada - PAPER ROMANCE

Dir: Hope/Audikana

The Kissaway Trail - 61

Dir: Chris Sweeney

Saab - SPORTS

Dir: Jörn Threlfall